Jesse James Celebrity Watchlist

Jesse James

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jesse Gregory James

Birth Place: Lynwood, CA

Birthday: April 19, 1969, Aries

Profession: TV host, Motorcycle builder

User Rating:2.44 out of 5 (277 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Deadmau5 and Kat Von D
Kat Von D and Deadmau5 End Engagement

Kat Von D and Deadmau5 have ended their engagement after five months, the famed tattoo artist tweete…

Jesse James and Alexis DeJoria
Jesse James Marries Drag Racer Alexis DeJoria

Sandra Bullock's ex-husband Jesse James took another trip down the aisle over the weekend, marrying…

Deadmau5 and Kat Von D
Kat Von D and Deadmau5 Engaged After Twitter Proposal

How do you ask someone to spend the rest of their life with you in 140 characters or less? Just ask…

Discovery Orders Four Episodes of Jesse James: Outlaw Garage

Discovery Channel has ordered four episodes of Jesse James: Outlaw Garage, the new series from rebel…

Jesse James
Exclusive: Jesse James Returns to TV With New Discovery Show

Having mostly kept a low profile after a series of tabloid-sized scandals, Jesse James is ready to r…

Jesse James
Jesse James Apologizes to Fans, Calling Sandra Bullock "Some Hollywood Actress"

Jesse James returned to American Chopper with an "apology" to his fans about becoming highfalutin an…

Watch See all »

Thu Apr 2 5:30pm
Jumper SPIKE

A young man discovers he has the ability to teleport himself anywhere in the world, but is quickly hunted by a secret society determined to rid the world of "jumpers" like him.

Fri Apr 3 6:30pm
The Amityville Horror SHO

A married couple think they've found a dream house in Amityville, Long Island, but they soon learn that the home has a dark history. A year before, a man living in the house murdered his family in their sleep, claiming he was commanded to commit the crime (more…)

Sat Apr 4 4:35am
As Good as It Gets ENCRe

When a gay artist is assaulted and hospitalized, his cranky OCD neighbor is forced to care for his dog, triggering a change in his selfish attitude, and leading him to set up medical care for the son of his favorite waitress.