Jesse EisenbergCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Adam Eisenberg

Birth Place: Queens, New York, United States

Birthday: October 5, 1983, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (45 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Eisenberg Photos

  • Jesse Eisenberg - The 83rd Annual Academy Awards, February 27, 2011
    Photo By: John Shearer/Getty Images
  • Jesse Eisenberg - The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, January 30, 2011
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jesse Eisenberg, Laura Linney, Owen Kline and Jeff Daniels - New York Film Festival Premiere of "The Squid and The Whale"
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 36 - "Jesse Eisenberg" - Abby Elliott and Jesse Eisenberg
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC

Related Galleries

Oscars 2011: Red Carpet Arrivals

68 Photos | Feb 27, 2011

Oscar 2011: Power Rankings

24 Photos | Feb 21, 2011

2011 SAG Award Red Carpet Arrivals

71 Photos | Jan 30, 2011

Oscar Nominees: Who Should Win?

35 Photos | Jan 25, 2011

Fresh Faces of 2010: Breakout Stars

15 Photos | Nov 30, 2010

2010 VMA Red Carpet Arrivals

35 Photos | Sep 12, 2010