Jesse Bradford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Place: Norwalk, CT

Birthday: May 28, 1979, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jesse Bradford Photos

  • Michael Pena and Jesse Bradford - "Happy Endings" premiere after party, June 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Christmas" - Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Christmas" - Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Christmas" - Erinn Hayes, Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Mykayla Sohn, Jamie-Lynn Sigler, Zach Cregger, Erinn Hayes, Jesse Bradford and Tempestt Bledsoe
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Jesse Bradford, Zach Cregger, Anthony Anderson and Tempestt Bledsoe
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Jesse Bradford and Erinn Hayes
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "First Birthday" - Erinn Hayes, Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "First Birthday" - Anthony Anderson, Tempestt Bledsoe, Jesse Bradford, Jamie-Lynn Sigler and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Bathroom Incident" - Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Bathroom Incident" - Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Bathroom Incident" - Zach Cregger, Jesse Bradford and Anthony Anderson
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Apartment Halloween" - Zach Cregger, Erinn Hayes, Marissa Jaret Winokur and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Apartment Halloween" - Marissa Jaret Winokur and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Apartment Halloween" - Jesse Bradford, Erinn Hayes and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Gary's Day Offl" - Anthony Anderson, Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Gary's Day Offl" - Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Gary's Day Offl" - Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Standoff" - Anthony Anderson, Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivan Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Standoff" - Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivan Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "The Standoff" - Zach Cregger, Jesse Bradford and Anthony Anderson
    Photo By: Vivan Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Marny Wants a Girl" - Jesse Bradford and Zach Cregger
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Marny Wants a Girl" - Erinn Hayes and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Chris' New Girlfriend" - Erinn Hayes, Jesse Bradford and Eva Amurri Martino
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Chris' New Girlfriend" - Jesse Bradford and Eva Amurri Martino
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Chris' New Girlfriend" - Jesse Bradford, Zach Cregger and Anthony Anderson
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys With Kids - Season 1 - "Chris' New Girlfriend" - Anthony Anderson and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jesse Bradford and Anthony Anderson
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Anthony Anderson, Zach Cregger and Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Jesse Bradford and Alex McKenna
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/NBC
  • Guys with Kids - Season 1 - Jesse Bradford
    Photo By: Robert Trachtenberg/NBC
  • Outlaw - Season 1 - "In Re: Officer Daniel Hale" - Jimmy Smits as Cyrus Garza, David Ramsey as Al Druzinsky, Carly Pope as Lucinda Pearl, Jesse Bradford as Eddie Franks, Ellen Woglom as Mereta
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/NBC
  • Outlaw - Season 1 - Carly Pope as Lucinda Pearl, Jesse Bradford as Eddie Franks, Jimmy Smits as Cyrus Garza, David Ramsey as Al Druzinsky and Ellen Woglom as Mereta S
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Outlaw - Season 1 - Jesse Bradford as Eddie Franks
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop