Jesse Bradford Celebrity Watchlist

Jesse Bradford

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Place: Norwalk, CT

Birthday: May 28, 1979, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sequestered
First Look: Jesse Bradford and Summer Glau in Crackle's Legal Thriller Sequestered

The jury's in on Crackle's new legal thriller Sequestered, which stars Summer Glau (Terminator: The…

Zach Cregger, Anthony Anderson and Jesse Bradford
NBC Orders More Guys with Kids

NBC is extending playtime on Wednesday nights. The network has ordered four more episodes of the fre…

Josh Radnor
Top Moments: Ted Meets the Mother and Replacement Refs Cause Mayhem

Our top moments of the week: 16. Worst Pity Party: When things get overwhelming for Blair, er, Lisa…

Jesse Bradford, Zach Cregger, Anthony Anderson
Fall TV Popularity Contest: Will You Make Another Playdate with Guys with Kids?

Are you ready to learn the ropes of parenting with Guys with Kids?Now that the NBC comedy has premie…

Glenn Close and Rose Byrne
Critic's Guide to Wednesday TV: Damages Ends, X Collides With Voice

Dark and twisty from start to finish, the legal thriller Damages doesn't quite deliver on its season…

Jimmy Fallon, Charlie Grandy
Watch My Show: Guys With Kids' Jimmy Fallon and Charlie Grandy Answer Our Showrunner Survey

For his leap into primetime as an executive producer, late night host Jimmy Fallon partnered up with…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 1:20pm
Bring It On HBOSGe

A High School cheerleading squad discover that the reason they have won five times in a row is because their routines have been stolen from another school. In order to win a sixth time they have to come up with a new routine - and time is running out...

Tue Apr 7 7:45am
Bring It On HBO2e

A High School cheerleading squad discover that the reason they have won five times in a row is because their routines have been stolen from another school. In order to win a sixth time they have to come up with a new routine - and time is running out...

Sat Apr 11 2:00am
Flags of Our Fathers HBOSGe

An epic tale of the flag-raising at Iwo Jima. The action cuts back and forth between the battle that led to the flag being firmly planted in enemy soil, and the tour undertaken by three of the flag-planting Marines.