Jesse Bradford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jesse Bradford Watrouse

Birth Place: Norwalk, CT

Birthday: May 28, 1979, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sequestered
First Look: Jesse Bradford and Summer Glau in Crackle's Legal Thriller Sequestered

The jury's in on Crackle's new legal thriller Sequestered, which stars Summer Glau (Termin…

Zach Cregger, Anthony Anderson and Jesse Bradford
NBC Orders More Guys with Kids

NBC is extending playtime on Wednesday nights. The network has ordered four more episodes…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 6:50am
Flags of Our Fathers MOMAXe

An epic tale of the flag-raising at Iwo Jima. The action cuts back and forth between the battle that led to the flag being firmly planted in enemy soil, and the tour undertaken by three of the flag-planting Marines.

Wed Mar 11 4:15pm
Bring It On HBOEAL

A High School cheerleading squad discover that the reason they have won five times in a row is because their routines have been stolen from another school. In order to win a sixth time they have to come up with a new routine - and time is running out...

Thu Mar 12 4:45am
Flags of Our Fathers MOMAXe

An epic tale of the flag-raising at Iwo Jima. The action cuts back and forth between the battle that led to the flag being firmly planted in enemy soil, and the tour undertaken by three of the flag-planting Marines.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop