Jessalyn Gilsig Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jessalyn Sarah Gilsig

Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birthday: November 30, 1971, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating: