Jerry TrainorCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gerald William Trainor

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 21, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (276 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jerry Trainor Photos

  • iCarly - Jerry Trainor
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Ryan Ochoa, Jerry Trainor
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jerry Trainor
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Nathan Kress, Jennette McCurdy, Jerry Trainor
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jennette McCurdy, Jerry Trainor
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jerry Trainor as Spencer Shay
    Photo By: iCarly.com
  • iCarly - Jerry Trainor, Ryan Ochoa
    Photo By: icarly
  • iCarly - Jerry Trainor as "Spencer", Miranda Cosgrove as "Carly", Jennette McCurdy as "Sam".
    Photo By: Nickelodeon
  • iCarly - Jerry Trainor as "Spencer", Miranda Cosgrove as "Carly", Jennette McCurdy as "Sam".
    Photo By: Janet Van Ham/Nickelodeon

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop