Jerry Trainor Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gerald William Trainor

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 21, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (276 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Producer
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Voice
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop