Jerry TrainorCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gerald William Trainor

Birth Place: San Diego, CA

Birthday: January 21, 1977, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (276 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop