Jerry StillerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Gerald Stiller

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 8, 1927, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jerry Stiller Photos

  • Jerry Stiller - "The Independent" - New York Premiere - 2001
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Anne Meara and Jerry Stiller - "Meet the Fockers" Los Angeles Premiere - 2004
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Stiller and Janeane Garofalo - After-Party for New York Premiere of "The Independent" - 2001
    Photo By: Theo Wargo/WireImage.com
  • Anne Meara and Jerry Stiller - 58th Annual Tony Awards Nominee Announcements - 2004
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • The Good Wife - Season 2 - "Last Shot" - Julianna Margulies, Jerry Stiller
    Photo By: David M. Russell/CBS
  • Head Case - Alexandra Wentworth, Jerry Stiller and Anne Meara
    Photo By: courtesy Starz
  • The King of Queens - "China Syndrome" - Jerry Stiller as Arthur
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/CBS
  • The King of Queens - "China Syndrome" - Jerry Stiller as Arthur, Anne Meara as Veronica
    Photo By: Randy Tepper/CBS
  • The King of Queens - "Home Cheapo" - Patton Oswalt as Spence, Jerry Stiller as Arthur
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The King of Queens - "Home Cheapo" - Jerry Stiller as Arthur Spooner
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The King of Queens - Season 9 - Jerry Stiller as Arthur Spooner
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Leah Remini, Kevin James and Jerry Stiller
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • King of Queens - Jerry Stiller as "Arthur"
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Jerry Stiller as "Arthur"
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • King of Queens - Jerry Stiller as "Arthur"
    Photo By: Monty Brinton/CBS

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop