Jerry Rice Celebrity Watchlist

Jerry Rice

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jerry Lee Rice

Birth Place: Starkville, MS

Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra

Profession: Former NFL player, Analyst, Reality-show contestant

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (260 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jerry Rice Photos

  • Jerry Rice - 2003
    Photo By: Kevin Terrell/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Rice & Wife - 2000 ESPY Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Rice of the Seattle Seahawks - Miami Dolphins vs Seattle Seahawks - November 21, 2004
    Photo By: Steve Grayson/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Rice - 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Joe Montana and Jerry Rice - "Best Damn Sports Show Period" with Joe Montana and Jerry Rice - 2005
    Photo By: John Shearer/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Rice during the second round of the 2005 AT&T Pebble Beach National Pro-Am - 2005
    Photo By: Mike Ehrmann/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Rice - Super Bowl XXXIX - On the Set of ESPN's "Cold Pizza"- 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • One Tree Hill - Season 7 - "4:30am (Apparently They Were Traveling Abroad" - Jerry Rice as himself, Jackson Brundage as Jamie, Jaden Harmon as Andre, Shantel VanSanten as Quinn, Alison Munn as Lauren
    Photo By: Fred Norris/The CW
  • Rules of Engagement - Season 3 - "Lying King" - David Spade as Russell and Jerry Rice as himself
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 6 - Jerry Rice
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 6 - Jerry Rice, Amy, Michelle, Renee, Heba, Vicky, Ed and Steve Young
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Biggest Loser - Season 6 - Jerry Rice, Michelle and Steve Young
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Deal or No Deal - Season 3 - Special Guest Jerry Rice
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Deal or No Deal - Season 3 - Contestant George Barnes, Special Guest Jerry Rice
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Game - Season 1, "The Iceman Cometh" - Jerry Rice as himself, Pooch Hall as Derwin
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/The CW
  • The Class - "The Class Springs a Leak" - Jon Bernthal as Duncan, guest star Jerry Rice as himself
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/Warner Bros./CBS
  • The Class - "The Class Springs a Leak" - Football legend Jerry Rice as himself, David Keith as Yonk
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/Warner Bros./CBS
  • Dancing With the Stars - contestants
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - contestants
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - cast
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC