Jerry Rice Celebrity Watchlist

Jerry Rice

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jerry Lee Rice

Birth Place: Starkville, MS

Birthday: October 13, 1962, Libra

Profession: Former NFL player, Analyst, Reality-show contestant

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (260 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 27 11:00pm
Rules of EngagementLyin' King(Season 3, Episode 5) WGNA

Jeff and Audrey lie to get out of Jennifer and Adam's dinner party in favor of a better bash. Russell also attends the happening party, where he offends the wrong person---former NFL player Jerry Rice (appearing as himself).