Jerry OrbachCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jerome Bernard Orbach

Birth Place: Bronx, NY

Birthday: October 20, 1935, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jerry Orbach Photos

  • Jerry Orbach and Mariska Hargitay - 10th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Jesse L. Martin, S.Epatha Merkerson and Jerry Orbach
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Orbach and Jesse L. Martin
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Orbach and Elaine Cancilla - The 7th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - 2001
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Dick Wolf, Justin Torres and Jerry Orbach
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com
  • Law & Order - Jerry Orbach and Jesse L. Martin
    Photo By: Jessica Burstein/NBC Universal
  • Law and Order - cast
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • Law & Order - Jerry Orbach
    Photo By: Jessica Burstein/NBC Universal

Shop