Jerry BruckheimerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jerome Leon Bruckheimer

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: September 21, 1945, Virgo

Profession: Producer

User Rating: (26 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jerry Bruckheimer Photos

  • Jerry Bruckheimer and Mary Haskins - 2006 ESPY Awards - July 2006
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Bruckheimer, Phil Keoghan and crew of "The Amazing Race" - 58th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Aug. 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Linda Bruckheimer and Jerry Bruckheimer - "Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest" world premiere -June 2006
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Bruckheimer and George Lucas - Time Magazine's 100 Most Influential People 2006 - May 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Bruckheimer - The 30th Annual People's Choice Awards - Jan. 2004
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Bruckheimer (center) and other producers of "The Amazing Race" - The 56th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Sept. 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Bruckheimer and Cate Blanchett - "Veronica Guerin" - Los Angeles premiere - Oct. 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Johnny Depp, Sean Penn and Jerry Bruckheimer - 9th Annual Critics Choice Awards - Jan. 2004
    Photo By: Michael Caulfield/WireImage.com
  • Jerry Bruckheimer and wife - World premiere of "Bad Boys II" - July 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Marg Helgenberger and Jerry Bruckheimer - 31st Annual People's Choice Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com

Related Galleries