Jerrika Hinton Celebrity Watchlist

Jerrika Hinton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jerrika Delayne Hinton

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: September 21, 1981, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jerrika Hinton Photos

  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "I’m Winning?” - Gaius Charles, Jerrika Hinton, Tessa Ferrer, Camilla Luddington
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Everything I Try to Do, Nothing Seems to Turn Out Right” - Jerrika Hinton, Chandra Wilson
    Photo By: Erick McCandless/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Go It Alone“ - Gaius Charles, Patrick Dempsey, Jerrika Hinton, Tessa Ferrer
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "We Gotta Get Out of This Place” - Jerrika Hinton, Paul James
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "We Gotta Get Out of This Place” - Paul James, Jerrika Hinton, Ellen Pompeo
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Puttin' on the Ritz” - Tessa Ferrer, Jerrika Hinton
    Photo By: Dany Feld/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Puttin' on the Ritz” - Gaius Charles, Jerrika Hinton, Sarah Drew
    Photo By: Dany Feld/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Puttin' on the Ritz” - Gaius Charles, Jerrika Hinton
    Photo By: Dany Feld/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - Jerrika Hinton
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Seal Our Fate“ - Tessa Ferrer, Jerrika Hinton, Camilla Luddington, Ellen Pompeo
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Seal Our Fate“ - Tessa Ferrer, Jerrika Hinton, Camilla Luddington
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Seal Our Fate“ - Jerrika Hinton
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Grey's Anatomy - Season 10 - "Seal Our Fate" - Tina Majorino, Gaius Charles, Jerrika Hinton, Sarah Drew
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC