Jerome Flynn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jerome Patrick Flynn

Birth Place: Bromley, Kent, England

Birthday: March 16, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 13 3:30pm
Game of Thrones: A Day in the Life HBO

A tour of the series' sets in Northern Ireland, Croatia and Spain features commentary from the cast and crew and a look at what goes on in a day of filming.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop