Jerome Flynn Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jerome Patrick Flynn

Birth Place: Bromley, Kent, England

Birthday: March 16, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Isaac Hempstead Wright
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Joffrey's Killer Revealed; A Baby Gets the Blues

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from Game of Thrones' "Oathkeeper." If you haven…

Peter Dinklage
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Tyrion Is Under Arrest; Daario Passes the Test

On Sunday's Game of Thrones, Tyrion once again found himself in less than spacious quarter…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 13 3:30pm
Game of Thrones: A Day in the Life HBOe

A tour of the series' sets in Northern Ireland, Croatia and Spain features commentary from the cast and crew and a look at what goes on in a day of filming.

Thu Mar 19 10:00pm
Game of Thrones: A Day in the Life HBOe

A tour of the series' sets in Northern Ireland, Croatia and Spain features commentary from the cast and crew and a look at what goes on in a day of filming.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop