Jerome FlynnCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jerome Patrick Flynn

Birth Place: Bromley, Kent, England

Birthday: March 16, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Isaac Hempstead Wright
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Joffrey's Killer Revealed; A Baby Gets the Blues

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from Game of Thrones' "Oathkeeper." If you haven…

Peter Dinklage
Game of Thrones Power Shift: Tyrion Is Under Arrest; Daario Passes the Test

On Sunday's Game of Thrones, Tyrion once again found himself in less than spacious quarter…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop