Jerome Bettis Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jerome Abram Bettis

Birth Place: Detroit, MI

Birthday: February 16, 1972, Aquarius

Profession: NFL analyst, Former football player

User Rating:4.67 out of 5 (82 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop