Jeremy Roenick Celebrity Watchlist

Jeremy Roenick

Birth Name: Jeremy Shaffer Roenick

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: January 17, 1970, Capricorn

Profession: Former hockey player, Analyst

TV Guide Rating:(4 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Making Space
01:45 — Bones urges Booth to get rid of some things but he won't budge.
Imbeciles
01:31 — Bones and team watch the video that was taken when their latest victim was found.
I'm Back!
01:37 — Booth relives his glory days on the ice.
Making Space from "The Head in the Abutment"
01:45 — Bones urges Booth to get rid of some things but he won't budge.

Watch See all »

Sun Sep 4 2:00pm
Ghost WhispererGiving Up the Ghost(Season 2, Episode 10) POP

A high-school baseball pitcher is possessed by the spirit of a former major leaguer (Christopher Wiehl) who wants another shot at the game after his untimely death, which involved the boy's coach (John Mese).

I’ll Watch69 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Jeremy Shaffer Roenick
  • Birth Place: Boston, MA
  • Birthday: January 17, 1970, Capricorn
  • Profession: Former hockey player, Analyst

Trending TonightSee all »