Jeremy Renner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeremy Lee Renner

Birth Place: Modesto, California, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.98 out of 5 (3,137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jeremy Renner
Jeremy Renner Marries Sonni Pacheco

Sep 24, 2014 11:44 AM EDT

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop