Jeremy Renner Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeremy Lee Renner

Birth Place: Modesto, California, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.98 out of 5 (3,137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 1:00am
S.W.A.T. STARZ

When an imprisoned drug lord offers up massive reward to anyone who can break him out of prison, an elite police unit is enlisted to keep him behind bars.

Sat Mar 7 11:25am
S.W.A.T. STARZ

When an imprisoned drug lord offers up massive reward to anyone who can break him out of prison, an elite police unit is enlisted to keep him behind bars.

Mon Mar 9 4:40am
American Hustle STARZ

A con man and his alluring partner are recruited by an FBI agent to infiltrate the treacherous world where New Jersey's politics and the mob intersect. In time, their operation draws in a high-level politician and his volatile wife.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop