Jeremy RennerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeremy Lee Renner

Birth Place: Modesto, California, United States

Birthday: January 7, 1971, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (3,137 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX-E

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Mon Feb 2 10:00am
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX-E

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Fri Feb 6 9:00pm
The Town TNT

Boston bank robber Doug MacRay (Ben Affleck) falls for a woman his gang took hostage after feigning a chance meeting with her in order to ensure that she can't identify them. In time, he realizes he may have a chance to leave his life of crime behind. Unfo (more…)

Shop