Jeremy London Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeremy Michael London

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: November 7, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Stuntman

User Rating:3.5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeremy London
Jeremy London Wanted by Police

Jeremy London is wanted by police after they received a call from his girlfriend Friday mo…

Janice Dickinson
Janice Dickinson on Celebrity Rehab: "I'm Having Thoughts of Suicide"

Janice Dickinson said she contemplated suicide while on Celebrity Rehab with Dr. Drew.On W…

Shop