Jeremy DaviesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeremy Boring

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 8, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jeremy Davies Photos

  • Jeremy Davies - 64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards in Los Angeles, September 23, 2012
    Photo By: Kevork Djansezian/Getty Images
  • Hannibal - Season 2 - "Shizakana" - Jeremy Davies and Hugh Dancy
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/NBC
  • Hannibal - Season 2 - "Su-zakana" - Jeremy Davies and Chris Diamantopoulos
    Photo By: Brooke Palmer/NBC
  • Justified - Season 3 - "Coalition" - Jeremy Davies and Timothy Olyphant
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 3 -"Guy Walks into a Bar" - Jeremy Davies
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 3 - "The Devil You Know" - Jeremy Davies
    Photo By: Praschant Gupta/FX
  • Justified - Season 4 - "Harlan Roulette" - Jeremy Davies
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Justified - Season 4 - "Harlan Roulette" - Jeremy Davies and Damon Herriman
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Justified - Season 2 - "For Blood or Money" - Jeremy Davis as Dickie
    Photo By: Prashant Gupta / FX
  • Lost - Season 5, "This Place Is Death" - Jeremy Davies as Daniel Farady, Rebecca Mader as Charlotte Lewis, Josh Holloway as Sawyer
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 5, "Jughead" - Jeremy Davies as Daniel Farady
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 5, "Jughead" - Jeremy Davies as Daniel Farady, Nestor Carbonell as Richard Alpert
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 5, "Jughead" - Rebecca Mader as Charlotte, Alexandra Krosney as Ellie, Jeremy Davies as Daniel, Ken Leung as Miles
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 5, "Jughead" - Ken Leung as Miles, Jeremy Davies as Daniel
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 5, "Because You Left" - Jeremy Davies as Daniel
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Jeremy Davies as Daniel Faraday
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Lost - Season 4 - "Cabin Fever" - Rebecca Mader, Jeremy Davies
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 4 - "Something Nice Back Home" - Jeremy Davies, Rebecca Mader, Sam Anderson, Daniel Dae Kim, L. Scott Caldwell
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "The Other Woman" - Elizabeth Mitchell, Jeremy Davies
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "The Other Woman" - Jeremy Davies as "Daniel Faraday"
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 4, "The Economist" - Rebecca Mader as Charlotte, Jeremy Davies as Daniel Faraday
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - Season 4, "Confirmed Dead" - Evangeline Lilly as Kate, Jeremy Davies as Daniel, Matthew Fox as Jack
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "Confirmed Dead" - Jeremy Davies as Daniel, Marsha Thomason as Naomi, Evangeline Lilly as Kate
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "Confirmed Dead" - Ken Leung, Jeremy Davies, Matthew Fox, Elizabeth Mitchell, Jeff Fahey, Evangeline Lilly
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "Confirmed Dead" - Naveen Andrews as Sayid, Jeremy Davies as Daniel, Matthew Fox as Jack
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "Confirmed Dead" - Jeremy Davies as Daniel Faraday
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Lost - "Confirmed Dead" - Naveen Andrews, Jeremy Davies, Evangeline Lilly, Jeff Fahey, Elizabeth Mitchell, Ken Leung, Matthew Fox
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC

Related Galleries

Emmys 2012: Red Carpet Arrivals

87 Photos | Sep 23, 2012

Shop