Jeremy Davies Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jeremy Boring

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 8, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jessica Paré
Matt's TV Week in Review

Mar 30, 2012 5:59 PM EDT

Timothy Olyphant
FX's Justified Hits the Mark

Mar 29, 2011 11:41 AM EDT

Parenthood
Cheers & Jeers: Lost and Found

Feb 16, 2011 9:17 AM EST

Justified
Justified: Right on Target

Feb 16, 2011 9:16 AM EST

Michael J. Fox
Matt's Picks: February 7-10

Feb 7, 2011 10:03 AM EST

Show More