Jeremy Davies Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jeremy Boring

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 8, 1969, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (86 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Ryan
DC Comics Brings a New Hero to Television in Constantine

There's one true antihero in DC Comics' colorful TV invasion, a scruffy blond British blok…

Jeremy Davies, Chris Diamantopoulos
Hannibal Scoop: Jeremy Davies, Chris Diamantopoulos to Guest-Star on Season 2

Hannibal is continuing to scare up great guest stars.Lost's Jeremy Davies and The Three St…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 5:30pm
Twister A&E

Spectacular special effects highlight this cliché-riddled story of divorcing scientists (Helen Hunt, Bill Paxton) who are obsessed with tracking tornadoes in Oklahoma. Jan De Bont (“Speed”) directed. Michael Crichton co-wrote the script with his wife (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop