Jeremy Clarkson Celebrity Watchlist

Jeremy Clarkson

Birth Name: Jeremy Charles Robert Clarkson

Birth Place: Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England

Birthday: April 11, 1960, Aries

Profession: Host, Broadcaster, Journalist

TV Guide Rating:(10 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Richard Hammond, Jeremy Clarkson, James May

The Top Gear Team Will Reunite for New Amazon Show

The former hosts of Top Gear are reuniting for a new series that will stream on Amazon Prime. Jeremy Clarkson, Richard Hammond and James May have signed a three-season deal for the show, which is untitled as of now, according to The Hollywood Reporte… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Grand Tour Season 1
Jeremy Clarkson, Richard Hammond and James May are back with The Grand Tour. A show about adventure, excitement and friendship... as long as you accep (more…)
The Grand Tour Season 1
Jeremy Clarkson, Richard Hammond and James May are back with The Grand Tour. A show about adventure, excitement and friendship... as long as you accep (more…)
The Grand Tour Season 1
Jeremy Clarkson, Richard Hammond and James May are back with The Grand Tour. A show about adventure, excitement and friendship... as long as you accep (more…)
The Grand Tour Season 1
Jeremy Clarkson, Richard Hammond and James May are back with The Grand Tour. A show about adventure, excitement and friendship... as long as you accep (more…)

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 11:00am
Phineas and FerbThe Return of the Rogue Rabbit; Live and Let Drive DISXD

Phineas and Ferb help Isabella and the Fireside Girls with a marionette show; Doofenshmirtz helps Perry's nemesis, Dennis the Rabbit, break out of a high-security prison; Agent P tries to prevent Doof from sabotaging a Grand Prix race in order to collect t (more…)

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Thu Sep 29 5:30pm
Phineas and FerbThe Return of the Rogue Rabbit; Live and Let Drive DISXD

Phineas and Ferb help Isabella and the Fireside Girls with a marionette show; Doofenshmirtz helps Perry's nemesis, Dennis the Rabbit, break out of a high-security prison; Agent P tries to prevent Doof from sabotaging a Grand Prix race in order to collect t (more…)

I’ll Watch46 Watching
Fri Sep 30 11:30am
Phineas and FerbThe Return of the Rogue Rabbit; Live and Let Drive DISXD

Phineas and Ferb help Isabella and the Fireside Girls with a marionette show; Doofenshmirtz helps Perry's nemesis, Dennis the Rabbit, break out of a high-security prison; Agent P tries to prevent Doof from sabotaging a Grand Prix race in order to collect t (more…)

I’ll Watch46 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Chris Evans and Jeremy Clarkson
Chris Evans to Replace Jeremy Clarkson on Top Gear

The show will feature an all-new line-up

James May, Richard Hammond, Jeremy Clarkson, <em>Top Gear</em>
Report: Top Gear Trio to Reunite for Netflix Series

The hosts turned down millions to reunite with Jeremy Clarkson

Jeremy Clarkson
BBC Fires Top Gear Host Jeremy Clarkson

Will Top Gear continue?

Jeremy Clarkson
Top Gear Host Jeremy Clarkson Suspended by BBC After Allegedly Punching Producer

This was far from his first issue on set

Top Gear
The Biz: History Feels the Need for Speed

Since the late 1990s, British imports such as Who Wants to Be a Millionaire, Dancing With the Stars…

Details

  • Birth Name: Jeremy Charles Robert Clarkson
  • Birth Place: Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England
  • Birthday: April 11, 1960, Aries
  • Profession: Host, Broadcaster, Journalist

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments