Jeremy Clarkson Celebrity Watchlist

Jeremy Clarkson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jeremy Charles Robert Clarkson

Birth Place: Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England

Birthday: April 11, 1960, Aries

Profession: Host, Broadcaster, Journalist

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating: