Jeremy Clarkson Celebrity Watchlist

Jeremy Clarkson

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jeremy Charles Robert Clarkson

Birth Place: Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England

Birthday: April 11, 1960, Aries

Profession: Host, Broadcaster, Journalist

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jeremy Clarkson
BBC Fires Top Gear Host Jeremy Clarkson

Will Top Gear continue?

Jeremy Clarkson
Top Gear Host Jeremy Clarkson Suspended by BBC After Allegedly Punching Producer

This was far from his first issue on set

Top Gear
The Biz: History Feels the Need for Speed

Since the late 1990s, British imports such as Who Wants to Be a Millionaire, Dancing With the Stars…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 29 2:30pm
Phineas and FerbThe Return of the Rogue Rabbit; Live and Let Drive DISXD

Phineas and Ferb help Isabella and the Fireside Girls with a marionette show; Doofenshmirtz helps Perry's nemesis, Dennis the Rabbit, break out of a high-security prison; Agent P tries to prevent Doof from sabotaging a Grand Prix race in order to collect t (more…)