Jenny McCarthy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer McCarthy

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model, TV host

User Rating:3.82 out of 5 (151 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Feb 27 7:10pm
Scary Movie 3 MTV-E

This uninspired sequel spoofs “Signs,” “The Ring,” “The Matrix Reloaded,” “The Others,” “The Sixth Sense” and “8 Mile.” Anna Farris, Charlie Sheen, Pamela Anderson, Queen Latifah, Camryn Manheim. David Zucker (“Airplane!”) direc (more…)

Sat Feb 28 7:00am
Scary Movie 3 MTV-E

This uninspired sequel spoofs “Signs,” “The Ring,” “The Matrix Reloaded,” “The Others,” “The Sixth Sense” and “8 Mile.” Anna Farris, Charlie Sheen, Pamela Anderson, Queen Latifah, Camryn Manheim. David Zucker (“Airplane!”) direc (more…)

Sat Feb 28 5:30pm
Wahlburgers5 O'Clock Is Dinnertime(Season 1, Episode 2) A&E

Donnie brings his girlfriend Jenny McCarthy home to meet his mother.

Tue Mar 3 12:00am
John Tucker Must Die HBO2e

The good-looking star of a high-school basketball squad is in for a rude awakening when three teen girls team up to bring him and his two-timing ways to justice.

Thu Mar 5 9:30am
Things to Do in Denver...When You're Dead SHO2e

An ex-mobster (Andy Garcia) finds himself at a crossroads when he's recruited for a shady job and reunited with his former partners. Christopher Walken. Dagney: Gabrielle Anwar. Franchise: William Forsythe. Directed by Gary Fleder.

Thu Mar 5 4:15pm
John Tucker Must Die HBO2e

The good-looking star of a high-school basketball squad is in for a rude awakening when three teen girls team up to bring him and his two-timing ways to justice.

Sun Mar 8 7:00am
John Tucker Must Die HBO2e

The good-looking star of a high-school basketball squad is in for a rude awakening when three teen girls team up to bring him and his two-timing ways to justice.

Tue Mar 10 9:05am
Things to Do in Denver...When You're Dead SHO2e

An ex-mobster (Andy Garcia) finds himself at a crossroads when he's recruited for a shady job and reunited with his former partners. Christopher Walken. Dagney: Gabrielle Anwar. Franchise: William Forsythe. Directed by Gary Fleder.

Wed Mar 11 10:31pm
Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy FunnyNew A&E

Jenny McCarthy hosts a program of sketch comedy and stand-up performances featuring a roster of all-female comedians, including Justine Marino, Tammy Pescatelli, Lynne Koplitz, Paula Bel and Tiffany Haddish.

Wed Mar 11 11:32pm
Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy Funny A&E

Jenny McCarthy hosts a program of sketch comedy and stand-up performances featuring a roster of all-female comedians, including Justine Marino, Tammy Pescatelli, Lynne Koplitz, Paula Bel and Tiffany Haddish.

Thu Mar 12 2:32am
Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy Funny A&E

Jenny McCarthy hosts a program of sketch comedy and stand-up performances featuring a roster of all-female comedians, including Justine Marino, Tammy Pescatelli, Lynne Koplitz, Paula Bel and Tiffany Haddish.

Thu Mar 12 3:33am
Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy Funny A&E

Jenny McCarthy hosts a program of sketch comedy and stand-up performances featuring a roster of all-female comedians, including Justine Marino, Tammy Pescatelli, Lynne Koplitz, Paula Bel and Tiffany Haddish.

Fri Mar 13 11:00am
John Tucker Must Die HBO2e

The good-looking star of a high-school basketball squad is in for a rude awakening when three teen girls team up to bring him and his two-timing ways to justice.

Fri Mar 13 5:00pm
Two and a Half MenOw, Ow Don't Stop(Season 8, Episode 10) FX-E

Charlie spends money wildly for his old lover Courtney, who returns after spending three years in prison.

Fri Mar 13 5:30pm
Jenny McCarthy's Dirty Sexy Funny A&E

Jenny McCarthy hosts a program of sketch comedy and stand-up performances featuring a roster of all-female comedians, including Justine Marino, Tammy Pescatelli, Lynne Koplitz, Paula Bel and Tiffany Haddish.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop