Jenny McCarthyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer McCarthy

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model, TV host

User Rating: (151 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop