Jenny McCarthyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer McCarthy

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model, TV host

User Rating: (151 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenny McCarthy
Jenny McCarthy Thinks She Knows Why She Was Fired From The View

When Jenny McCarthy was let go as co-host of ABC's The View in June along with Sherri Shep…

Rosie Perez, Nicolle Wallace
Rosie Perez and Nicolle Wallace Are Joining The View

The View has found its new co-hosts. Do the Right Thing actress Rosie Perez and political…

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 7:30am
John Tucker Must Die HBO

The good-looking star of the basketball squad is in for a rude awakening when three teen girls team up to bring him and his two-timing ways to justice.

Wed Feb 4 11:18am
Witless Protection COMEDY

Lame-brain lunacy about a small-town cop (Larry the Cable Guy)who mistakes a government witness for a kidnap victim and "rescues" her from her FBI protectors. Jenny McCarthy, Yaphet Kotto. Written and directed by Charles Robert Carner.

Fri Feb 6 7:30am
Things to Do in Denver...When You're Dead TMC

An ex-mobster (Andy Garcia) finds himself at a crossroads when he's recruited for a shady job and reunited with his former partners. Christopher Walken. Dagney: Gabrielle Anwar. Franchise: William Forsythe. Directed by Gary Fleder.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop