Jenny McCarthy Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer McCarthy

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Model, TV host

User Rating:3.82 out of 5 (151 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenny McCarthy
Jenny McCarthy Thinks She Knows Why She Was Fired From The View

When Jenny McCarthy was let go as co-host of ABC's The View in June along with Sherri Shep…

Rosie Perez, Nicolle Wallace
Rosie Perez and Nicolle Wallace Are Joining The View

The View has found its new co-hosts. Do the Right Thing actress Rosie Perez and political…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 7:00am
Scary Movie 3 MTV-E

This uninspired sequel spoofs “Signs,” “The Ring,” “The Matrix Reloaded,” “The Others,” “The Sixth Sense” and “8 Mile.” Anna Farris, Charlie Sheen, Pamela Anderson, Queen Latifah, Camryn Manheim. David Zucker (“Airplane!”) direc (more…)

Sat Feb 28 5:30pm
Wahlburgers5 O'Clock Is Dinnertime(Season 1, Episode 2) A&E

Donnie brings his girlfriend Jenny McCarthy home to meet his mother.

Tue Mar 3 12:00am
John Tucker Must Die HBO2e

The good-looking star of a high-school basketball squad is in for a rude awakening when three teen girls team up to bring him and his two-timing ways to justice.

Shop