Jennifer Tilly Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennifer Elizabeth Chan

Birth Place: Harbor City, CA

Birthday: September 16, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sam Simon
Terminally Ill Simpsons Co-Creator Donates Millions to Charity

Sam Simon, a co-creator of The Simpsons who currently works as a consultant on FX's Anger Management…

Dukes of Melrose
First Look: The Dukes of Melrose Season Finale

High fashion and high drama have been on trend throughout Dukes of Melrose's freshman season, and We…

Jennifer Tilly
Modern Family: Jennifer Tilly Will Romance Chazz Palminteri's Shorty

Shorty is returning to Modern Family and this time he's bringing a hot lady friend. Jennifer Tilly w…

Jennifer Tilly Milks It

For years, Jennifer Tilly was blissfully unaware that she had a funny voice. And now? She's blissful…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dead Sexy: Our Horror Movie Crushes

Horror movie stars that are just bloody hot

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 11:30pm
Family GuyCall Girl(Season 11, Episode 14) TOON

When financial woes compel Lois to get a job, she's discovered by a voice-over talent agent who hires her for a well-paying gig at an adults-only phone line, where she's rather surprised when one of her callers turns out to be Peter.

Tue Mar 31 1:30am
Family GuyChris Cross(Season 11, Episode 13) TOON

Unable to foot the bill for new sneakers, Chris lifts some cash from Lois' purse, but is caught red-handed by Meg, who then blackmails him into doing all her chores in exchange for not turning him in. Chris is soon fed up with the arrangement and takes off (more…)

Tue Mar 31 2:00am
Family GuyCall Girl(Season 11, Episode 14) TOON

When financial woes compel Lois to get a job, she's discovered by a voice-over talent agent who hires her for a well-paying gig at an adults-only phone line, where she's rather surprised when one of her callers turns out to be Peter.