Jennifer TillyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Elizabeth Chan

Birth Place: Harbor City, CA

Birthday: September 16, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sam Simon
Terminally Ill Simpsons Co-Creator Donates Millions to Charity

Sam Simon, a co-creator of The Simpsons who currently works as a consultant on FX's Anger…

Dukes of Melrose
First Look: The Dukes of Melrose Season Finale

High fashion and high drama have been on trend throughout Dukes of Melrose's freshman seas…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 10:30pm
Family GuyLethal Weapons(Season 3, Episode 7) TOON

With a few tae-jitsu lessons under her black belt, Lois (voice of Alex Borstein) turns herself into Quahog's answer to Xena, cutting a wide swath through the hordes of obnoxious leaf-peeping tourists from New York. But soon her violent ways begin to hit ho (more…)

Sun Feb 1 9:00pm
Family GuyTurkey Guys(Season 13, Episode 5) FOX

On Thanksgiving eve, a drunken and ravenous Peter and Brian wolf down the holiday turkey, and then must go on hunt to find a replacement bird. With Peter gone, Chris decides to step up and take over as man of the house.

Sun Feb 1 10:30pm
Family GuyPatriot Games(Season 4, Episode 20) TOON

Peter's broken-field run to the bathroom at his high-school reunion so impresses New England Patriots QB Tom Brady (who provides his own voice) that the next thing Peter knows, he's a Patriot, too. Meanwhile, it's Carol Channing vs. Mike Tyson on Fox's “ (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop