Jennifer Tilly Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Elizabeth Chan

Birth Place: Harbor City, CA

Birthday: September 16, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (131 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Sam Simon
Terminally Ill Simpsons Co-Creator Donates Millions to Charity

Sam Simon, a co-creator of The Simpsons who currently works as a consultant on FX's Anger…

Dukes of Melrose
First Look: The Dukes of Melrose Season Finale

High fashion and high drama have been on trend throughout Dukes of Melrose's freshman seas…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 2:00pm
Family GuyBrian in Love(Season 2, Episode 4) TBS

Brian is having “accidents” (on rugs and other places) and seeks out a therapist (voice of Sam Waterston) to find out why. The therapist's conclusion: Brian's in love. The object of his yearning: Lois. Series creator Seth MacFarlane provides the voices (more…)

Fri Mar 6 10:30pm
Family GuyStewie B. Goode(Season 4, Episode 28) TOON

Following a near-death experience, Stewie decides to turn over a new leaf and be nice---but it drives him to drink. Meanwhile, Peter becomes Quahog's newest TV star, ranting about his pet peeves in a commentary segment on Ch. 5 news titled “Grind My Gear (more…)

Fri Mar 6 11:00pm
Family GuyBango Was His Name-O(Season 4, Episode 29) TOON

California, here they come---Stewie and Brian head to San Francisco in Quagmire's van to search for the man Stewie's convinced is his real father. Meanwhile, Lois and Peter “help” Chris and Meg with their dating skills to get them out of the house. Jen (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop