Jennifer Morrison Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Morrison

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (1,022 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colin O'Donoghue

Once Upon a Time's Colin O'Donoghue: Hook and Emma Will Be Tested

His past with Ursula isn't pretty! Read more

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 19 8:00pm
Once Upon a TimeSympathy for the De VilNew(Season 4, Episode 19) ABC

A young Cruella is confined to an attic by her mom, who uses Dalmatians to frighten her. Meanwhile, in present-day Storybrooke, Regina gains the upper hand with Gold and prepares to save Robin, but her attention shifts when Cruella abducts Henry.

Mon Apr 20 12:30pm
How I Met Your MotherCanning Randy(Season 6, Episode 7) LIFE

Zoey enrolls in Ted's class and tries to sway his students into joining her in saving the Arcadian.

Mon Apr 20 8:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

More NewsSee all »

Colin O'Donoghue, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Exclusive Video: What's Hook Hiding From Emma? And Will This Push Her to Go Dark?

He shares a past with one of the Queens of Darkness!

Colin O'Donoghue and Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Scoop: Why Is Emma's Relationship with Hook Threatened?

If Regina finds The Author, then what?

Victoria Smurfit
Once Upon a Time Bosses Hint at a Magical Cruella, Promise More Robin Hood

The Once Upon a Time powers that be won't be going by the storybook this time.On the midseason final…

Elizabeth Mitchell
The Snow Queen's Curse Strikes Once Upon a Time

Curses are a dime a dozen in the fractured fairy-tale world of Once Upon a Time — but this one's a d…

Josh Dallas
Once Upon a Time's Josh Dallas: Charming Learns a Frozen Lesson, Gets a Rock Band Wig

Ages before Elsa hit Storybrooke, one resident already had a run-in with someone from Arendelle.Sund…

Colin O'Donoghue, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time: Is Emma a Match for Elsa? Jennifer Morrison Weighs In

Storybrooke's so-called savior needs a little work.  On Sunday's Season 4 premiere of Once Upon a T…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Morrison
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (1,022 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »