Jennifer Morrison Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Morrison

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (1,022 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More