Jennifer MorrisonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Morrison

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,022 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Shop