Jennifer Morrison Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Morrison

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (1,022 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Colin O'Donoghue
Once Upon a Time's Colin O'Donoghue: Hook and Emma Will Be Tested

His past with Ursula isn't pretty!

Colin O'Donoghue, Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Exclusive Video: What's Hook Hiding From Emma? And Will This Push Her to Go Dark?

He shares a past with one of the Queens of Darkness!

Colin O'Donoghue and Jennifer Morrison
Once Upon a Time Scoop: Why Is Emma's Relationship with Hook Threatened?

If Regina finds The Author, then what?

Victoria Smurfit
Once Upon a Time Bosses Hint at a Magical Cruella, Promise More Robin Hood

The Once Upon a Time powers that be won't be going by the storybook this time.On the midseason final…

Elizabeth Mitchell
The Snow Queen's Curse Strikes Once Upon a Time

Curses are a dime a dozen in the fractured fairy-tale world of Once Upon a Time — but this one's a d…

Josh Dallas
Once Upon a Time's Josh Dallas: Charming Learns a Frozen Lesson, Gets a Rock Band Wig

Ages before Elsa hit Storybrooke, one resident already had a run-in with someone from Arendelle.Sund…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Everybody's Posing Nude!

Check out all the stars who have taken it all off recently

2013 Billboard Music Awards: Hot Looks

See what the stars wore one the red carpet to the Billboard Music Awards

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 7:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Sun Apr 5 10:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Thu Apr 9 4:15am
Grind MAX

Loopy antics of four skateboarding teens trying to impress one of the sport's superstars (Jason London). Charmless and loaded with gross-out humor. Mike Vogel and Vince Vieluf star, and a number of well-known professional skateboarders appear. Casey La Sca (more…)