Jennifer Morrison Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Morrison

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (1,022 ratings)

Your Rating:

Victoria Smurfit
Once Upon a Time Bosses Hint at a Magical Cruella, Promise More Robin Hood

The Once Upon a Time powers that be won't be going by the storybook this time.On the midse…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 8 8:00pm
Once Upon a TimeUnforgivenNew(Season 4, Episode 14) ABC

David and Mary Margaret fear Cruella and Ursula will reveal a secret they thought was long buried. Meanwhile, Regina and Henry search for the Author and turn to Pinocchio and Marco for help; and Emma launches her own investigation of Cruella and Ursula. In (more…)

Thu Mar 12 2:00pm
How I Met Your MotherArchitect of Destruction(Season 6, Episode 5) FX-E

Ted has a crisis when he falls for a beautiful woman who wants to save a landmark building that's being destroyed to make room for a building he's designing.

Fri Mar 13 1:00pm
How I Met Your MotherCanning Randy(Season 6, Episode 7) FX-E

Zoey enrolls in Ted's class and tries to sway his students into joining her in saving the Arcadian.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop