Jennifer Morrison Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Marie Morrison

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1979, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.25 out of 5 (1,022 ratings)

Your Rating:

Victoria Smurfit
Once Upon a Time Bosses Hint at a Magical Cruella, Promise More Robin Hood

The Once Upon a Time powers that be won't be going by the storybook this time.On the midse…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 3:00pm
Knife Fight SHO2e

A political strategist covers up a Kentucky governor's extramarital affairs, helps a California senator deal with blackmail and guides an ambitious doctor into the world of politics, but soon finds the demands of his job corroding his moral compass.

Wed Mar 4 8:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Wed Mar 4 11:00pm
Mr. & Mrs. Smith FXM

Unbeknownst to each other, a married couple are both assassins who have been assigned to kill each other for rival organizations.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop