Jennifer Lawrence Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennifer Shrader Lawrence

Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 15, 1990, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (1,324 ratings)

Your Rating: