Jennifer LawrenceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Shrader Lawrence

Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 15, 1990, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Homeland
Homeland, Argo Top Golden Globes

Jan 13, 2013 8:50 PM EST

Lincoln
Lincoln Leads Oscar Nominations

Jan 10, 2013 9:15 AM EST

Jena Malone
Jena Malone Joins Catching Fire Cast

Jul 23, 2012 1:43 PM EDT

Amanda Plummer
Amanda Plummer Joins Catching Fire

Jul 17, 2012 2:09 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop