Jennifer LawrenceCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Shrader Lawrence

Birth Place: Louisville, Kentucky, United States

Birthday: August 15, 1990, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,324 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop