Jennifer Jason Leigh Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Leigh Morrow

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 5, 1962, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating:3.26 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop