Jennifer Jason Leigh Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Leigh Morrow

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 5, 1962, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Screenwriter, Producer

User Rating:3.26 out of 5 (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Producer
2010
Actor
2010
Writer
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Appearing
2009
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Producer
2001
Actor
2001
Director
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Producer
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1988
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice
Voice

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop