Jennifer Grey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Jennifer Elise Grey

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 26, 1960, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Jennifer Grey Photos

  • Clark Gregg and Jennifer Grey - 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards in Los Angeles, California, January 18, 2014
    Photo By: Ethan Miller/Getty Images
  • Jennifer Grey and Joel Grey - The 81st Annual Academy Awards, February 22, 2009
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Jennifer Grey and Patrick Swayze - The10th Anniversary of "Dirty Dancing," August 20, 1997
    Photo By: Jim Smeal/WireImage.com
  • Jennifer Grey and Patrick Swayze - Premiere of "Dirty Dancing" in New York City, August 17, 1987
    Photo By: Jim Smeal/WireImage.com
  • The Mortified Sessions - Jennifer Grey and David Nadelberg
    Photo By: Sundance Channel
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Jennifer Grey, Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Derek Hough, Jennifer Grey
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Jennifer Grey, Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Derek Hough, Jennifer Grey
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • House - Season 7 - "Unplanned Parenthood" - Guest star Jennifer Grey
    Photo By: Rick Mickshaw/FOX
  • House - Season 7 - "Unplanned Parenthood" - Gabrielle Christian and Jennifer Grey
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/FOX
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Jennifer Grey, Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Jennifer Grey, Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Tom Bergeron, Jennifer Grey, Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Jennifer Grey, Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adan Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Jennifer Grey and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Brandy, David Hasselhoff, Jennifer Grey, Kurt Warner, Margaret Cho, Kyle Massey, Audrina Patridge, Rick Fox, Florence Henderson, Brooke Burke, Bristol Palin, Tom Bergeron
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • New Adventures of Old Christine - Season 6 - "Love Means Never Having To Say You're Crazy" -
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.
  • New Adventures of Old Christine - Season 6 - "Love Means Never Having To Say You're Crazy" - Clark Gregg, Jennifer Grey, Julia Louis-Dreyfus
    Photo By: Greg Gayne/Warner Bros.

Related Galleries

Shop