Jennifer Grey Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Jennifer Elise Grey

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 26, 1960, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.35 out of 5 (172 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year